Uncategorized
Best Seller Items
-
BOYA BY-MM1 Universal Cardioid Shotgun Microphone | Camera & Smartphone | 3 Year Warranty
Feature Detail 🏷️ Brand BOYA 🎙️ Type Universal Cardioid Shotgun Microphone 🎯 Pickup Pattern Cardioid 🔌 Compatible Smartphone, DSLR, PC & Camcorder 🔋 Battery No Battery Required 🔄 Setup Plug & Play 📦 Packing List Mic + 3.5MM TRS Cable + 3.5MM TRRS Cable + Furry Windshield + Carrying Pouch 🛡️ Warranty 3 Years ₨ 5,399₨ 6,999 -
-
Icon 7863 Professional Hydraulic 2-in-1 Tripod + Monopod
Feature Detail 🏷️ Brand ICON 🎯 Type Professional Hydraulic 2-in-1 Tripod + Monopod 🪨 Material Anodized Aluminum 🔒 Leg Lock Adjustable Flip Locks 🦶 Feet Rubber Feet + Retractable Spikes 🔩 Plate Standard Quick Release Plate ⚖️ Hook Ballast Hook 📐 Level Precision Bubble Level 🎒 Carry Strap Mount 🤚 Grip Foam Leg Grip 🔄 Head Hydraulic Way Pan Head 🔀 Mode Tripod + Monopod 2-in-1 📐 Center Column Detachable & Adjustable ₨ 7,899₨ 9,749Icon 7863 Professional Hydraulic 2-in-1 Tripod + Monopod
₨ 7,899₨ 9,749 -
Jmary KT-259 Selfie Stick + Tripod
Feature Detail 🏷️ Brand JMARY 📏 Length 90 CM ⚖️ Weight 200G 📐 Size 53 × 37 × 200 MM 🪨 Material Aluminum Alloy + ABS 🔋 Remote Battery CR1632 🔄 Function Mini Tripod + Selfie Stick + Remote Shutter 📱 Compatible All Smartphones ₨ 4,699₨ 5,499Jmary KT-259 Selfie Stick + Tripod
₨ 4,699₨ 5,499
-
JMARY MC-PW13 RGB Light Plug and Play Desktop Microphone:
Feature Detail 🏷️ Brand JMARY 💼 Model MC-PW13 ⚖️ Weight 325G 🎯 Type RGB Desktop Plug & Play Microphone 🔌 Compatible Mobile & Laptop 🎙️ Polar Pattern Cardioid Pickup 📊 Signal to Noise Ratio 85 DB 🎵 Dynamic Range 88 DB 🔇 Equivalent Noise Level 66 DB ⚡ Power Supply 5V 🔋 Working Current 50-100 MA 🎚️ Sensitivity -43 DB ± 1 DB 💡 Lighting RGB Light 🔄 Setup Plug & Play ₨ 7,699₨ 8,950JMARY MC-PW13 RGB Light Plug and Play Desktop Microphone:
₨ 7,699₨ 8,950 -
JMARY Multifunctional 2-in-1 Tripod + Monopod for Mobile and Ring Light-KS355+HG60
Feature Metric Imperial 📏 Max Height 171 CM 67.32 inches 📏 Min Height 44.5 CM 17.52 inches 📦 Folded Height 47.5 CM 18.70 inches 💪 Max Load 1.5 KG 3.3 LBS ⚖️ Weight 0.62 KG 1.37 LBS ₨ 16,350₨ 17,500 -
₨ 7,599
₨ 8,399Jmary Ring Light FM-14R 14″Inch For Reels and YouTube Video
₨ 7,599₨ 8,399 -
Jmary Ring Light FM-18R 18″Inch With Jmary MT-75 Stand
Feature Detail 🏷️ Brand JMARY 💼 Model FM-14R 💡 Type 14 Inch Professional Ring Light 🌡️ Color Temperature 3200K — 6000K 🔄 Adjustment Panorama Adjustment 🎯 Rotation 360° Angle Live Shooting 📡 Platform Multi-Platform Live Support 🎛️ Remote Intelligent Remote Control 🎥 Use Reels, YouTube & Live Streaming ₨ 13,499₨ 14,699Jmary Ring Light FM-18R 18″Inch With Jmary MT-75 Stand
₨ 13,499₨ 14,699 -
Jmary Ring Light FM-21R 21″Inch With Jmary MT-75 Stand
Feature Detail 🏷️ Brand JMARY 💼 Model FM-14R 💡 Type 14 Inch Professional Ring Light 📐 Outer Size 52 CM 📐 Inner Size 40 CM 💡 LED Beads 160 Pcs 🌡️ Color Temperature 2900K — 6500K 🎨 Color Index RA > 80 🔌 Wire Length 2 Meters ⚡ Voltage 100 — 240V / 50-60Hz 🔥 Lamp Power 72W 🔆 Luminance 1350 LUX / 1M ₨ 14,399₨ 14,999Jmary Ring Light FM-21R 21″Inch With Jmary MT-75 Stand
₨ 14,399₨ 14,999 -
LED 396 Professional LED Light
Feature JMARY FM-14R 14″ Standard 10″ Ring Light 💡 Size 14 Inch Large 10 Inch Basic 🌡️ Color Range 3200K-6000K Wide 3200K-5600K Limited 🔄 Rotation 360° Full Angle Fixed Position 📐 Adjustment Panorama Control Basic Dimming 🎛️ Remote ✅ Intelligent Remote ❌ Manual Only 📡 Platform Multi-Platform Live Basic Use 💡 Coverage Maximum 14″ Soft Limited 10″ Basic 👁️ Catchlight Large Beautiful Circle Small Basic Circle 🎨 Color Control Full Precise Range Limited Basic 🏆 Quality Professional Grade Consumer Grade ₨ 7,399₨ 8,500LED 396 Professional LED Light
₨ 7,399₨ 8,500 -
Professional Large DSLR Gorilla Tripod | Flexible | Universal Fit | All Cameras
Feature Detail 🏷️ Type Professional Large DSLR Gorilla Tripod 📐 Size 320 × 90 × 90 MM ⚖️ Weight 610G 💪 Maximum Load 3000G / 3 KG 🔩 Interface Universal 1/4-20 + 3/8-16 Standard Thread 🎥 Compatible DSLR, Camcorder, Tablet, Mobile Phone 🔀 Legs Flexible Gorilla Bendable Legs 🌍 Scope All Cameras & Recording Devices ₨ 2,999₨ 3,549 -

